Return to Normal View

 
Return to District List

List of Schools in Orange District (48)

Universities · Community Colleges · ICUFS · High Schools · Middle Schools
Elementary Schools · Combination Schools · Other Schools

 High Schools

Acceleration East (1811)
2274 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
  (407) 992-0917
Map
Acceleration West (1841)
2751 Lake Stanley Rd, Orlando, FL 32818
  (407) 521-2358
Map
Access Charter (0177)
6000 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  (321) 319-0640
Map
Aloma High Charter (0120)
495 N Semoran Blvd Ste 1, Winter Park, FL 32792
  (407) 657-4343
Map
Amikids Orlando (0101)
1461 S Lake Pleasant Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  (407) 886-5405
Map
Apopka High (1521)
555 W Martin St, Apopka, FL 32712
  (407) 905-5500
Map
Central Florida Leadership Academy Charter (0149)
427 N Primrose Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  (407) 480-2352
Map
Chancery High Charter (0085)
7001 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809
  (407) 850-9791
Map
Colonial High (0661)
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando, FL 32807
  (407) 482-6300
Map
Cornerstone Charter Academy High (0146)
906 Waltham Avenue, Belle Isle, FL 32809
  (407) 851-7730
Map
Cypress Creek High (1651)
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  (407) 852-3400
Map
Dr. Phillips High (0931)
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
  (407) 355-3200
Map
East River High (1801)
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando, FL 32833
  (407) 956-8550
Map
Econ River High Charter (1002)
5850 Tg Lee Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
  (407) 641-1062
Map
Edgewater High (0121)
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando, FL 32804
  (407) 835-4900
Map
Ese Transition (0035)
12301 Warrior Road, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  (407) 656-2399
Map
Esteem Academy (0032)
12301 Warrior Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  (407) 521-2358
Map
Freedom High (1662)
2500 Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
  (407) 816-5600
Map
Horizon High School (1471)
10393 Seidel Road, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  Unavailable
Map
Innovation Montessori High School (0272)
1475 E Silver Star Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
  (407) 654-2045
Map
Jones High (5711)
801 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
  (407) 835-2300
Map
Juvenile Offenders Program (0114)
3741 Vision Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
  (407) 836-3326
Map
Lake Buena Vista High School (0932)
11305 Daryl Carter Parkway, Orlando,, FL 32821
  (407) 315-7940
Map
Lake Nona High (1951)
12500 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
  (407) 956-8300
Map
Legacy High Charter (0119)
1550 E Crown Point Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
  (407) 656-4673
Map
Mater Academy Narcoossee High School (1019)
8533 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827
  Unavailable
Map
Maynard Evans High (0671)
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808
  (407) 522-3400
Map
Oak Ridge High (0691)
700 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  (407) 852-3200
Map
Ocoee High (0252)
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee, FL 34761
  (407) 905-3000
Map
Olympia High (1632)
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32835
  (407) 905-6400
Map
Orange Technical College (1581)
301 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801
  (407) 246-7060
Map
Orange Technical College South Campus (1131)
2900 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
  (407) 251-6000
Map
Orange Technical College West Campus (5783)
955 E Story Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  (407) 905-2000
Map
Orange Youth Academy (8009)
3150 39th St, Orlando, FL 32839
  (407) 535-4111
Map
Orlando Science Middle High Charter (0089)
2427 Lynx Ln, Orlando, FL 32804
  (407) 253-7304
Map
Pace Center For Girls (1691)
728 Gear Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  (407) 992-0456
Map
Pinecrest Collegiate Academy (0283)
13993 Mailer Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  (407) 432-5441
Map
Project Compass (0113)
7531 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32809
  (407) 235-1500
Map
Prosperitas Leadership Academy Charter (0040)
4504 S Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32839
  (407) 854-3945
Map
Randall Academy (5831)
3307 Clarcona Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  (407) 464-7776
Map
Sheeler High Charter (0084)
871 E Semoran Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  (407) 886-1825
Map
Simon Youth Found Acad At Outlet Mktplce (0041)
5253 International Dr Ste B4/B5, Orlando, FL 32819
  (407) 858-6114
Map
Sunshine High School-Greater Orlando Campus (0202)
6600 Old Winter Garden Rd, Orlando, FL 32835
  (407) 641-4156
Map
Timber Creek High (1631)
1001 Avalon Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
  (321) 235-7800
Map
Ucp Transitional Learning Academy Charter. (0183)
3305 S Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32806
  (407) 852-3300
Map
Universal Education Center (0128)
1000 Universal Studios Plz, Orlando, FL 32819
  (407) 224-6634
Map
University High (1001)
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando, FL 32817
  (407) 482-8700
Map
Wekiva High (1542)
2501 N Hiawassee Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  (407) 297-4900
Map
West Orange High (1511)
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  (407) 905-2400
Map
William R Boone High (0111)
1000 E Kaley St, Orlando, FL 32806
  (407) 893-7200
Map
Windermere High (1908)
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere, FL 34786
  (407) 347-0980
Map
Winter Park High (1411)
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  (407) 622-3200
Map
Workforce Advantage Academy Charter (0074)
2210 Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
  (407) 898-7228
Map

Return to Text-Only District List